Calling all teams! Midwest BrewHaHa registration is open!Click Here!

Friday

 Track 1Track 2
7-7:30 AM Open Track
8:00 AM(1) Chicago Bruise Brothers v Houston Men’s Roller Derby [MRDA]8-8:30 AM Open Track
9:00 AM(2) Tucson Roller Derby v Blue Ridge Roller Derby [WFTDA]
10:00 AM(3) Orangeville Rollergirls v Providence Roller Derby [WFTDA]
11:00 AM(4) Southern Discomfort v Magic City Misfits [MRDA]
12:00 PM(5) Assassination City Roller Derby v Gold Coast Derby Grrls [WFTDA]
1:00 PM(6) Blue Ridge Roller Derby v Providence Killah Bees [WFTDA B]
2:00 PM(7) St. Louis GateKeepers v Texas Men’s Roller Derby [MRDA]
3:00 PM(8) Naptown Roller Derby v Team United Roller Derby [WFTDA]
4:00 PM(9) Wisconsin Men’s Roller Derby v Houston Men’s Roller Derby [MRDA]
5:00 PM(10) Dallas Derby Devils v Mad Rollin’ Dolls [WFTDA]
6:00 PM(11) Brewcity Bruisers – Battlestars v. Kalamazoo Derby Darlins – Killacrew [WFTDA B]
7:00 PM(12) Cornfed Derby Dames v Connecticut Roller Derby [WFTDA]
8:00 PM(13) Brewcity Bruisers v. Kalamazoo Derby Darlins [WFTDA]
9:00 PM(14) Lane County Concussion v Chicago Bruise Brothers [MRDA]

Saturday

 Track 1Track 2
8:00 AM(15) Minor Threat Junior Roller Derby v Quad City Rollers Junior Derby [JRDA]8-8:30 AM Open Track
9:00 AM(16) Tucson Roller Derby v Team United Roller Derby [WFTDA]
10:00 AM(17) Orangeville Rollergirls v Kalamazoo Derby Darlins [WFTDA]
11:00 AM(18) Southern Discomfort v Texas Men’s Roller Derby [MRDA]
12:00 PM(19) Cornfed Derby Dames v Gold Coast Derby Grrls [WFTDA]
1:00 PM(20) Blue Ridge Roller Derby v Kalamazoo Derby Darlins – Killacrew [WFTDA B]
2:00 PM(21) Brewcity Bruisers – Micro Bruisers v Quad City Rollers Junior Derby [JRDA]
3:00 PM(22) Assassination City Roller Derby v Connecticut Roller Derby [WFTDA]
4:00 PM(23) Wisconsin Men’s Roller Derby v Chicago Bruise Brothers [MRDA]
5:00 PM(24) Dallas Derby Devils v Naptown Roller Derby [WFTDA]
6:00 PM(25) Brewcity Bruisers – Battlestars v Providence Roller Derby – Providence Killah Bees [WFTDA B]
7:00 PM(26) Mad Rollin’ Dolls v Blue Ridge Roller Derby [WFTDA]
8:00 PM(27) Brewcity Bruisers v Providence Roller Derby [WFTDA]
9:00 PM(28) St. Louis GateKeepers v Magic City Misfits [MRDA]

Sunday

 Track 1Track 2
8:00 AM(29) Lane County Concussion v Houston Men’s Roller Derby [MRDA]8-8:30 AM Open Track
9:00 AM(30) Cornfed Derby Dames v Assassination City Roller Derby [WFTDA]
10:00 AM(31) Providence Roller Derby v Kalamazoo Derby Darlins [WFTDA]
11:00 AM(32) St. Louis GateKeepers v Southern Discomfort [MRDA]
12:00 PM(33) Gold Coast Derby Grrls v Connecticut Roller Derby [WFTDA]
1:00 PM(34) Blue Ridge Roller Derby v Team United Roller Derby [WFTDA]
2:00 PM(35) Brewcity Bruisers – Micro Bruisers v Minor Threat Junior Roller Derby [JRDA]
3:00 PM(36) Dallas Derby Devils v Tucson Roller Derby [WFTDA]
4:00 PM(37) Lane County Concussion v Wisconsin Men’s Roller Derby [MRDA]
5:00 PM(38) Providence Roller Derby – Providence Killah Bees v Kalamazoo Derby Darlins – Killacrew [WFTDA B]
6:00 PM(39) Brewcity Bruisers – Battlestars v Blue Ridge Roller Derby B [WFTDA B]
7:00 PM(40) Mad Rollin’ Dolls v Naptown Roller Derby [WFTDA]
8:00 PM(41) Brewcity Bruisers v Orangeville Rollergirls [WFTDA]
9:00 PM(42) Texas Men’s Roller Derby v Magic City Misfits [MRDA]

 

[like] [tweets]