2015 Midwest BrewHaHa Schedule

Game 1 – 9:45am – 11:30am (Track 1)
Detroit Derby Girls Allstars v Old Capitol City Roller Girls All-Stars (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 2- 10:45am–12:30pm (Track 2)
Tampa Roller Derby Tampa Tantrums v Mad Rollin’ Dolls Dairyland Dolls (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 3- 11:30am–1:45pm (Track 1)
St. Louis GateKeepers v Twin Cities Terrors (MRDA Sanctioned)

Game 4- 12:30pm–2:15pm (Track 2)
Steel City Roller Derby Steel Hurtin v Santa Cruz Derby Girls Boardwalk Bombshells (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 5- 1:15pm–3:00pm (Track 1)
Detroit Derby Girls Motor City Disassembly Line v Mad Rollin’ Dolls B-Team

Game 6- 2:15pm –4:00pm (Track 2)
Ohio Roller Girls v Arch Rival Roller Girls All Stars (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 7- 3:00pm–4:45pm (Track 1)
BisMan Bomberz v Cleveland Guardians

Game 8- 4:00pm–5:45pm (Track 2)
Gotham Girls Roller Derby All-Stars v Minnesota RollerGirls All-Stars (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 9- 4:45pm–6:30pm (Track 1)
Houston Roller Derby All Stars v Treasure Valley Roller Derby All-Stars (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 10- 5:45pm–7:15pm (Track 2)
Milwaukee Blitzdkrieg v Capital City Hooligans (MRDA Sanctioned)

Game 11- 6:30pm–8:15 (Track 1)
Puget Sound Outcast Derby v Texas All Stars (MRDA Sanctioned)

Game 12- 8:15pm–10:00pm (Track 1)
Grand Raggidy Roller Girls All Stars v NEO Roller Derby Rock n Roller Girls (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 13- 7:15pm–8:30pm (Track 2)
Brewcity Bruisers Battlestars v Fort Wayne Derby Girls SWAT Team

Game 14- 8:30pm–10:00pm (Track 2)
Brewcity Bruisers All-Stars v North Star Roller Girls Supernovas (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 15- 8:00am–9:45pm (Track 1)
BisMan Bomberz v Capital City Hooligans (MRDA Sanctioned)

Game 16- 9:00am–10:45am (Track 2)
Arch Rival Roller Girls All Stars v Steel City Roller Derby Steel Hurtin (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 17- 9:45am–11:30am (Track 1)
Grand Raggidy Roller Girls All Stars v Ann Arbor Derby Dimes Brawlstars (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 18- 10:45am–12:30pm (Track 2)
Dallas Deception v Twin Cities Terrors (MRDA Sanctioned)

Game 19- 11:30am–1:15pm (Track 1)
Fort Wayne Derby Girls SWAT Team v Mad Rollin’ Dolls B-Team

Game 20- 12:30pm–2:15pm (Track 2)
Santa Cruz Derby Girls Boardwalk Bombshells v Houston Roller Derby All Stars (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 21- 1:15pm–3:00pm (Track 1)
Milwaukee Blitzdkrieg v Cleveland Guardians

Game 22- 2:15pm–4:00pm (Track 2)
Mad Rollin’ Dolls Dairyland Dolls v Detroit Derby Girls Allstars (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 23- 3:00pm – 4:45pm (Track 1)
St. Louis GateKeepers v Puget Sound Outcast Derby (MRDA Sanctioned)

Game 24- 4:00pm – 5:45pm (Track 2)
Minnesota RollerGirls All-Stars v Ohio Roller Girls (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 25- 4:45pm–6:30pm (Track 1)
North Star Roller Girls Supernovas v Ann Arbor Derby Dimes Brawlstars (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 26- 5:45pm–7:15pm (Track 2)

Brewcity Bruisers Battlestars v Detroit Derby Girls Motor City Disassembly Line

Game 27- 6:30pm–8:15pm (Track 1)
Old Capitol City Roller Girls All-Stars v NEO Roller Derby Rock n Roller Girls (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 28- 7:15pm–8:30pm (Track 2)
Brewcity Bruisers All-Stars v Treasure Valley Roller Derby All-Stars (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 29- 8:30pm–10:00pm (Track 2)
Gotham Girls Roller Derby All-Stars v Tampa Roller Derby Tampa Tantrums (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 30- 8:00am–9:45am (Track 1)
Detroit Derby Girls Motor City Disassembly Line v Fort Wayne Derby Girls SWAT Team

Game 31- 9:00am–10:45am (Track 2)
Ohio Roller Girls v Tampa Roller Derby Tampa Tantrums (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 32- 9:45am–11:30am (Track 1)
Milwaukee Blitzdkrieg v BisMan Bomberz (MRDA Sanctioned)

Game 33- 10:45am–12:30pm (Track 2)
St. Louis GateKeepers v Dallas Deception (MRDA Sanctioned)

Game 34- 11:30am–1:15pm (Track 1)
Ann Arbor Derby Dimes Brawlstars v NEO Roller Derby Rock n Roller Girls (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 35- 12:30pm–2:15pm (Track 2)
Steel City Roller Derby Steel Hurtin v Detroit Derby Girls Allstars (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 36- 1:15pm–3:00pm (Track 1)
Brewcity Microbruisers v The Chicago Riots

Game 37- 2:15pm–4:00pm (Track 2)
Mad Rollin’ Dolls Dairyland Dolls v Santa Cruz Derby Girls Boardwalk Bombshells (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 38- 3:00pm–4:45pm (Track 1)
Cleveland Guardians v Capital City Hooligans

Game 39- 4:00pm–5:45pm (Track 2)
Houston Roller Derby All Stars v Old Capitol City Roller Girls All-Stars (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 40- 4:45pm–6:30pm (Track 1)
North Star Roller Girls Supernovas v Treasure Valley Roller Derby All-Stars (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 41- 5:45pm–7:15pm (Track 2)
Minnesota RollerGirls All-Stars v Arch Rival Roller Girls All Stars (WFTDA Sanctioned)

Game 42- 6:30pm–8:15pm (Track 1)
Puget Sound Outcast Derby v Twin Cities Terrors (MRDA Sanctioned)

Game 43- 7:15pm –8:30pm (Track 2)
Brewcity Bruisers Battlestars v Mad Rollin’ Dolls B-Team

Game 44- 8:30pm–10:00pm (Track 2)
Brewcity Bruisers All-Stars v Grand Raggidy Roller Girls All Stars (WFTDA Sanctioned)




Go to the top of the page